맨 위로후쿠오카 컨텐츠 산업 진흥회의임원등 명단
임원등 명단
Companies and organizations | Post | Name | |
---|---|---|---|
Honorary President | Fukuoka Prefecture | Governor | Hiroshi Ogawa |
Special adviser | Ruby Developer | Yukihiro Matsumoto | |
Chairman | Digital Hollywood Co., Ltd. | Director, School PrIncipal and President | Tomoyuki Sugiyama |
Vice Chairman | Seiko-IT solution Co.,Ltd. | CEO/President | Katsutashi Arie |
Trustee | Nulab Inc. | CEO/President | Masanori Hashimoto |
Trustee | MOVIDA JAPAN Inc. | CEO/President | Taizo Son |
Trustee | I-FREEK Inc. | CEO/President | Koji Ito |
Trustee | CyberConnect2 Co., Ltd. | CEO/President | Hiroshi Matsuyama |
Trustee | Ruby Bisiness Commons (Groovenauts, Inc. ) | Chairman(CEO/President) | Eihiro Saishu |
Trustee | Kyushu Institute of Technology | Faculty of Computer Science and Systems Engineering , Associate Professor | Kazuaki Tanaka |
Trustee | Kyushu University | Intellectual Property Management Center of Kyushu University,Associate Professor | Makoto Maeda |
Trustee | SIIIS Inc. | CEO/President | Takashi Sugiyama |
Trustee | Kitakyushu City Government | Industrial Economy Bureau New Industry Division Director | Yuuka Suzuki |
Trustee | Fukuoka City Government | International Business for Content Industry Executive Director | Osam Takashima |
Trustee | Fukuoka Prefecture Government | Department of Commerce and Industry Director | Tadahisa Baba |
Inspector | Kyushu Electric Power Company Inc. | Information&Communications Business Promotion Group Manager | Yassuhiko Nishikawa |
Inspector | NIPPON TELEGRAPH AND TELEPHONE WEST CORPORATION | corporate sales department public sales division director | Shinya Uehara |
Advisor | Akamai Technologies GK | Function manager/Chairman | Shuichi Komata |
Advisor | Amazon Web Services LLC or its affiliates. | Evangelist/The Managing Department of Technology Division Director | Ken Tamagawa |
Advisor | btrax,Inc. | Chief Executive Officer | Brandon K. Hill |
Advisor | COOKPAD Inc. | Founder/Director | Akimitsu Sano |
Advisor | Dentsu Kyushu ,Inc. | Director | Junichi Kawabata |
Advisor | Digital Garage, Inc. | Director/Media Incubation Division Director | Mikihiro Yasuda |
Advisor | DLE Inc, Ltd. | CEO/President | Ryuta Shiki |
Advisor | Engine yard, Inc. | Chief Executive Officer | John Dillon |
Advisor | ENTERBRAIN, Inc. | CEO/President | Hirokazu Hamamura |
Advisor | Fanworks Inc. | CEO | Akira Takayama |
Advisor | FUJITSU SOCIAL SCIENCE LABORATORY LIMITED | System Engineering Division Director | Hiramatsu Chieko |
Advisor | GaiaX Co. Ltd. | CTO | Shintaro Torii |
Advisor | GFF(GAME FACTORY'S FRIENDSHIP.) /LEVEL-5 Inc. | Chairman/CEO/President | Akihiro Hino |
Advisor | GMO Creators Network, Inc. | CEO | Takeshi Ito |
Advisor | GREE, Inc. | CTO/Senior Vice President | Masaki Fujimoto |
Advisor | Gurunavi, Inc. | Planning and Development EC Buisiness Department Senior Leader | Hirotsugu Nakai |
Advisor | Internet Initiative Japan Inc. | Service Department Platform Service Division Director | Masakazu Tachikui |
Advisor | IT Frontier Corporation | Senior executive officer | Ichiro Iwasaki |
Advisor | Kakaku.com, Inc. | Tabelog Division Assistant Director | Takehiro Miyajima |
Advisor | MARZA ANIMATION PLANET Inc. | Director | Takeshi Ito |
Advisor | McDermott Will & Emery LLP | Partner and Head of West Coast Corporate Group | Mark J. Mihanovic |
Advisor | Microsoft Corporation. | CTO/Microsoft Development Co., Ltd. CEO/President | Shunichi Kajisa |
Advisor | Mizuho Information & Research Institute, Inc. | Senior Consultant Environment and Energy Division 1 | Akihiko Hashimoto |
Advisor | NIFTY Corporation | Senior General Manager | Ryuichi Suzuki |
Advisor | NTT DATA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT CONSULTING, Inc. | Management Innovation Center Manager | Ippei Hagiwara |
Advisor | Rakuten, Inc. | Senior Executive Officer and Director | Hiroaki Yasutake |
Advisor | salesforce.com, Inc. | CTO | Yoshiyuki Oikawa |
Advisor | SonicGarden Inc. | CEO/President | Yoshihito Kuranuki |
Advisor | TIS Inc. | Managing executive officer | Yasuo Goto |
Advisor | TOHOKUSHINSHA FILM CORPORATION | Chief Creative Officer/Member of the Board | Shinya Nakajima |
Advisor | TOKYO FM Broadcasting Co., Ltd. | Executive director | Katsuyuki Tou |
Advisor | TOSHIBA INFORMATION SYSTEMS CORPORATION | General Manager | Masanori Murabayashi |
Advisor | Asian Animation Industry Organism | Representative | Masaru Umemoto |
Advisor | Aso College Group | Vice-Chairman | Kanehiro Furuno |
Advisor | ENCommunication | CEO/President | Shinichi Baba |
Advisor | FUJITSU KYUSHU SYSTEMS LIMITED | Business Promotion Office Executive Manager | Gen Haga |
Advisor | FUKUOKA CSK CORP. | CEO/President | Senshi Ogawa |
Advisor | Fukuoka Information Service Industry Assosiation | Committee Chairman of Planning and Research | Suekichi Ueno |
Advisor | Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS Marketing Corp. | Business Management Department IT Strategy Division Director | Yoshihiko Oono |
Advisor | Fusion of Society, IT and Culture | CEO/President | Sadayoshi Notomi |
Advisor | Global Brains Co.,Ltd. | CEO/President | Toshihide Mori |
Advisor | Hakuhodo,Inc.Kyushu Office | Assistant General Manager | Yutaka Natsume |
Advisor | HAW International Inc | CEO/President | Hideki Shoda |
Advisor | Hitachi Solutions, Ltd. | Engineering Management Division General Manager | Tsutomu Shomura |
Advisor | International Business Machines Corporation/IBM JAPAN | Director of West Area in West japan | Yoshiei Nagata |
Advisor | Kyuden Infocom Company,Inc | Senior Vice President | Masahiko Tashima |
Advisor | Kyushu Asahi Broadcasting Co.,Ltd. | Contents Division Director | Tetsuya Sonoda |
Advisor | Kyushu Inter Media Laboratory,Inc. | CEO/President | Moritaka Ishi |
Advisor | Nishi-Nippon Railroad Co., Ltd. | Management Planning Department IT Promotion Division Director | Teruo Yamaguchi |
Advisor | Nomura Research Institute, Ltd. | Managing executive officer | Harumi Saito |
Advisor | NPO Academy for advanced Information technology Professionals | Secretary General | Masatoshi Nishioka |
Advisor | NTT DATA NCB | Senior Vice President | Masanobu Hiramura |
Advisor | NTT DOCOMO, Inc. | Sales Department Acting General Manager | Masami Yokota |
Advisor | NTT WEST KYUSHU CORPORATION | Director | Yasunori Koyama |
Advisor | paperboy&co., Inc. | Director | Hiroto Shin |
Advisor | RKB MAINICHI BROADCASTING CORPORATION | Contents Division General Manager | Atsushi Kubo |
Advisor | SOFTBANK TECHNOLOGY CORP. | Fukuoka General Manager | Toshiyuki Matori |
Advisor | Sony Computer Entertainment Inc. | Executive Producer | Masami Yamamoto |
Advisor | THE BANK OF FUKUOKA , Ltd | IT Management Division Director | Kanehiro Kiyohara |
Advisor | The Japan Patent Attorneys Association Kyushu Branch Office | Kyushu Branch Manager | Kenichiro Matsuo |
Advisor | THE NIKKAN KOGYO SHIMBUN,Ltd. | Executive director/West Branch Manager | Ryoichi Matsumoto |
Advisor | THE NISHI-NIPPON CITY BANK, Ltd | IT strategy Division Director | Kiyonobu Chris |
Advisor | THE NISHINIPPON SHIMBUN CO.,Ltd. | The chief of System Technology Authority | Hironobu Ichiki |
Advisor | thot, Inc. | CEO | Shoichiro Nakamura |
Advisor | Kyushu University Faculty of Design Graduate School of Design School of Design | Professor | Etsuo Genda |
Advisor | The Kyushu Bureau of Economy, Trade and Industry(METI Kyushu) | Secretary General | Ikurou Hiromi |
Advisor | Mayor of Iizuka City | Morichika Saito | |
Advisor | Mayor of Kitakyushu City | Kenji Kitahashi | |
Advisor | Mayor of Krume City | Toshinori Narahara | |
Advisor | Mayor of Fukuoka City | Soichiro Takashima |